KVO Facebook

Stefan ellof

Erfolge des KVO
Jahr Name Titel Klasse
1967 Theodor Esch 
Günter Neumann 
Herbert Diehl
Deutscher Mannschaftsmeister
Deutscher Mannschaftsmeister
Deutscher Mannschaftsmeister
200ccm 
200ccm 
200ccm
1968 Günter Neumann Deutscher Mannschaftsmeister
Landesmeiste
200ccm 
200 ccm
1973 Bernd Heibel Landesmeister A100
1974 Georg Bellof jun.
Stefan Neuberger
Deutscher Meister
Deutscher Meister
Junioren 
Kadetten
1975 Manfred Schneider Deutscher Meister C125
1976 Stefan Bellof Internationaler Kartmeister von Luxenburg A 100
1977 Hans-Helmut Haas
Bernd Heibel 

Rolf Diehl
Deutscher Meister
Europameister
Goldpokal
Landesmeister
N 100 
A 100 
N 100 
A 100
1978 Georg Bellof jun. 
Bernd Heibel 
Hans-Helmut Haas 

Rolf Diehl
Deutscher Meister
Deutscher Meister
Deutscher Meister
Goldpokal
Europameister
A 100 
C 125 
N 100 
N 100 
A 100
1979 Hans-Helmut Haas Deutscher Meister
Europameister
Goldpokal
N 100 
N 100 
N 100
1980 Stefan Bellof 

Bernd Heibel 

Hans Jürgen Reichel
Deutscher Cupsieger
Deutscher Meister
Deutscher Meister
Goldpokal
Landesmeister
Formel Ford 1600
A 100 
C 125 
N 100 
N 100
1981 Bernd Heibel
Stefan Bellof 
Uwe Schäfer 
Hans Jürgen Reichel
Deutscher Meister
Deutscher Pokalsieger
Goldpokal
Landesmeister
C 125 
Formel Ford 1600
A 100 
N 100
1984 Thorsten Walz
Stefan Bellof
Goldpokal
Internationale Deutsche Rennsportmeister 
Langstreckenweltmeister
A 100 
Gruppe C 
Gruppe C
1985 Thorsten Walz 
Karsten Lehmann-Born
Goldpokal
Landesmeister
A 100 
N 100
1986 Thorsten Walz
Thomas Braun
Goldpokal
Landesmeister
N 100 
N 100
1987 Dirk Friedrich Landesmeister C 125
1988 Thomas Rabe Goldpokal A 100
1994 Swen Richhardt Landesmeister Ic-A Senioren
2000 Maximilian Scholz Goldpokal Ic-C 125
2003 Pascal Pelech Landesmeister
Bundesmeister
Golspokal
VT250
VT250 
VT250
2004 Eric Neuber Goldpokal Ic-A Junioren
2005 Andre Pablo Sander Landesmeister Ic-C 125
2006 Eric Neuber Landesmeister
Bundesmeister
Ic-A Junioren
Ic-A Junioren
2008 Luka Kamali
Louis Walter
Landespokal
Landespokal
Bambini
Junioren
2009 Marius Benner
Niklas Gränz
Landespokal
Silberpokal
Senioren
Bambini
2010 Louis Walter
Nils-Hendrik Jung
Stefan Bellof Pokal
Deutsche Rotax Max Meisterschaft
KF3 
DD2 Cup
2012 Luka Kamali
Tim-Mika Metz


Jens Plüddemann
Christoph Turi 
Goldpokal
Silberpokal
Rhein Main Kart Cup
Hessenmeister 
Silberpokal
ACAC Kart Masters 
X30 Senior
Rotax Mini
Rotax Mini
Rotax Mini 
Rotax Max
X30 Senior
2013 Tim Mika Metz Silberpokal Rotax Junior
2014 Phil Dörr

Ben Dörr
Rhein Main Kart Cup
Silberpokal
Silberpokal
Rotax Mini
Rotax Mini
Rotax Micro
2015 Ben Dörr
Luka Kamali
Rhein Main Kart Cup
Deutsche Rotax Max Meisterschaft
Rotax Mini
DD2 World
2016 Ben Dörr
Phil Dörr
Luka Kamali
Deutsche Rotax Max Meisterschaft
Deutsche Rotax Max Meisterschaft
Deutsche Rotax Max Meisterschaft
Rotax Mini
Rotax Junior
DD2 World
       
| Impressum | Hinweis |